Netcees  

Go Back   Netcees > Vault > Archives > AOWL Season XI

User Tag List

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-21-2022, 03:29 AM   #1
Frank
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Posts: 3,228



Champed
- NWL Season 2
- Art of Writing League (5x)
- Lime Green Poetry Association
- AOWL Season 6
- AOWL Season 10

Rep Power: 3853343
Frank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant futureFrank has a brilliant future
Post Art of Writing League Archives, Record Book and Hall Of Champions



Art of Writing League Archive



THE RECORD BOOK

Compiled by Adonis and Certain and Frank




Championships


5 — Frank (3 regular season, 2 postseason)
3 — dead man (1 regular season, 2 postseason) PancakeBrah (2 regular season, 1 postseason), zygote (3 regular season)
2 — Certain (1 regular season, 1 postseason) UnbornBuddah/Godcomplex (1 regular season, 1 postseason) Universe (2 regular season)
1 — brokenhal0 (postseason) ZeeDee (regular season), Pent uP (regular season), Mr. J (regular season), Vulgar (regular season), NYCSPITZ (regular season), oats (regular season), Zombie (regular season), Cereal_Killa (regular season) Artifice (regular season) Razah (regular season) Timeless (regular season) Eviction (regular season) Universe (regular season) Diablo (regular season)



Most battles
No-shows and disqualifications in parentheses


1. Frank*, 106 (24)
2. Adonis, 71 (3)
3. NYCSPITZ, 69 (20)
4. Timeless, 64 (4)
5. Mr. J, 62 (7)
6. Asylum, 53 (4)
7. Innovator, 47 (20)
8. e11even, 44 (4)
9. UnbornBuddah/Godcomplex, 41 (1)
9t. PancakeBrah, 41 (18)
9t. Mike Wrecka, 41 (5)
10. Certain, 38 (1)
10t. King Ra, 38 (9)
11. Vulgar, 37 (3)
12. Zygote, 36 (1)
13t. dead man, 33 (9)
13t. Zen, 33 (2)
14. Witty, 31 (13)
14t. YDK, 31 (3)
15. Soulstice, 30 (10)
16. brokenhal0, 30 (0)
17. 2tripple0, 27 (3)
18. Split, 25 (8)
18t. Just Write, 25 (4)
18t. Adverse, 25 (4)
18t. Cereal, 25 (5)
19. Baron Mynd, 23 (0)
20. Eviction, 21 (0)


* — Frank's records include his showing as Red glare in Season 1, when he used two accounts simultaneously before being discovered. However, his battle against himself will not count on any of the win- or loss-based lists.


Most victories

1. Frank, 66
2. NYCSPITZ, 39
3. Adonis, 34
4. Mr. J, 31
5. UnbornBuddah, 28
6. E11even, 27
7t. Certain, 26
7t. Zygote, 26
8t. Vulgar, 24
8t. Asylum, 24
9. dead man, 23
9t. Baron Mynd, 23
10t. Pancakebrah, 19
10t. King Ra, 19



Best winning percentage
Minimum five victories

1. Baron Mynd, 23-0, 100.%
2. Zombie, 5-0, 100.%
3. Universe, 16-2, 88.9%
4. Artifice, 14-2, 87.5%
5. EtH, 6-1, 85.7%
6. Diode, 8-2, 80.0%
7. Zygote, 26-8, .76.5%
8. Certain, 26-12, 68.4%
9. UnbornBuddah, 28-13, 68.3%
10. IamBenT, 8-4, 66.7%
11. Vulgar, 24-13, 64.9%
12. Oats, 9-5, 64.3%
13. Frank, 66-40, 62.2%
14. dead man, 23-14, 62.1%
16. NYCSPITZ, 39-29, 57.3%

Best winning percentage (sans no-shows/DQs)
Minimum five victories; no-shows and disqualifications in parentheses


1. Baron Mynd, 23-0, 100.0% (0)
2. Zombie, 5-0, 100.0% (0)
3. Universe, 16-2, 88.9% (0)
4t. Diode, 8-1, 88.9% (1)
4t. IamBenT, 8-1, 88.9% (3)
5. Artifice, 14-2, 87.5% (0)
6. PancakeBrah, 19-3, 83.3% (18)
7. dead man, 23-5, 82.1% (9)
8. NYCSPITZ, 39-10, 79.5% (17)
9. Frank, 66-17, 79.2% (24)
10. Zygote, 26-8, 76.5% (0)


Most title matches
Includes season finales

1. Frank, 20
2. Zygote, 11
3. Certain, 9
4t. UnbornBuddah, 6
4t. Artifice, 6
5t. Universe, 5
5t. Oats, 5
6. PancakeBrah, 4
6t. NYCSPITZ, 4
7t. dead man, 3
7t. Baron Mynd, 3
7t. Mr. J, 3
7t. E11even, 3
7t. EtH, 3
8t. Cereal, 2
8t. ZeeDee, 2
8t. Zombie, 2
8t. Mike Wrecka, 2


Title defenses

5 —Artifice
4 — zygote, Frank**
3 — oats, Certain, Universe
2 - EtH
1 — Mr. J, Zombie, Cereal_Killa, Baron Mynd

** — Frank beat Red glare in one title defense, which is counted here.


Longest win streaks
Includes season-to-season carry-over

23 — Baron Mynd
12 — Artifice
11 — Certain
9 — Frank***
8 — oats, Universe
7 — Diode, Universe
6 — EtH, PancakeBrah, zygote, Frank***
5 — dead man (two times) El Pancake, IamBenT, Vulgar, Zombie, Just Write, NYCSPITZ, Symetrik
4 — Frank (six times), Certain (two times), Cereal_Killa, Pancakebrah, NYCSPITZ (two times), Pent uP, Vividlyvague, ZeeDee, zygote, Timeless, Eviction, Master Rock

** — This Red glare-account win streak includes a loss to the Frank account, which is counted.
***—This win streak is Franks Red glare account combined win streak, which is counted


Most playoff victories

1. Frank, 13
2t. dead man, 7
2t. UnbornBuddah, 7
3. Certain, 5
4t. NYCSPITZ, 4
4t. PancakeBrah, 4
5t. Baron Mynd, 3
5t. Soulstice, 3
5t. Timeless, 3
5t. YDK, 3
5t. Asylum, 3


Most losses
No-shows and disqualifications in parentheses

1. Frank, 40 (24)
2. Adonis, 37 (3)
3. Timeless, 34 (5)
3t. Mr. J, 34 (7)
4. NYCSPITZ 28 (18)
5t. Inno, 26 (19)
5t. Asylum, 26 (3)
5t. NYCSPITZ, 26 (17)
6. Mike Wrecka, 23 (5)
7. PancakeBrah, 22 (19)
8. 2triple0, 19 (1)
9t. King Ra., 18 (9)
9t. Witty, 18 (13)
10t. Zenland, 17 (2)
10t. e11even, 17 (4)
11. dead man, 14 (9)


Most no-shows and disqualifications
Total battles in parentheses

1. Frank, 24 (105)
2. Inno, 20 (47)
2t. NYCSPITZ, 21 (69)
3. PancakeBrah, 18 (41)
4. Witty, 13 (31)
5t. King Ra., 9 (35)
5t. dead man, 9 (33)
6. Split, 8 (21)
7. Mr. J, 7 (62)
8. Rawn MD, 7 (13)
9. Atheist, 6 (12)
10. Soulstice, 5 (18)


PLAYOFF REVIEW
Brackets by Certain






BEST BATTLES
The Tale Of The Tape:
A look back at a storied history


Week 1: Genocide (0-0) VS. Orc (0-0) [GENOCIDE WINS, 10-2.]
Week 1: Frank (0-0) VS. Mike Wrecka (0-0) [FRANK WINS, 9-1.]
Week 1: Vertias (0-0) VS. dead man (0-0) [DEAD MAN WINS, 9-0.]
Week 1: Rawn MacDon (0-0) VS. Innovator (0-0) [INNOVATOR WINS, 6-2.]
Week 2: Veritas (0-1) VS. Rawn MacDon (0-1) [RAWN MACDON WINS, 6-4.]
Week 2: dead man (1-0) VS. Nigma (1-0) [DEAD MAN WINS, 6-0.]
Week 2: Genocide (1-0) VS. Pent uP (1-0) [PENT UP WINS, 5-4.]
Week 3: Mike Wrecka (1-1) VS. Innovator (2-0) [MIKE WRECKA WINS, 5-3.]
Week 3: zygote (1-0) VS. Vertias (0-2) [ZYGOTE WINS, 5-2.]
Week 3: dead man (2-0) VS. Pent uP (2-0) [PENT UP WINS, 5-4.]
Week 4: IAmBenT (0-0) VS. Ink (0-0) [IAMBENT WINS, 5-2.]
Week 5: Mike Wrecka (AOWL #1 CONTENDER) (3-1) VS. Adonis (1-0) [ADONIS WINS, 8-3.]
Week 5: Red glare (2-1) VS. Zenland (2-2) [RED GLARE WINS, 7-2.]
Week 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (4-0) VS. zygote (3-0) (FRANK WINS, 10-4.)
Week 6: Brass Body (0-0) VS. Soulstice (0-0) [SOULSTICE WINS, 8-3.]
Week 6: IAmBent (1-1) VS. ZeeDee (2-0) [IAMBENT WINS, 8-0.]
Week 6: Red glare (3-1) VS. Mike Wrecka (3-2) [RED GLARE WINS, 7-0.]
Week 7 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (5-0) vs. Red glare (4-1) [FRANK WINS, 12-1.]
Week 7 CONTENDER MATCH: Zygote (4-1) vs. Adonis (3-0) [ZYGOTE WINS, 9-2.]
Week 7: Veritas (2-4) vs. Ink (2-1) [INK WINS, 7-5.]
Week 7: Split (3-2) vs. IAmBenT (2-1) [IAMBENT WINS, 6-2.]
Week 7: Cereal_Killa (1-0) vs. King Keith (3-1) [KING KEITH WINS, 6-4.]
Week 8: Ink (3-1) VS. Vulgar (1-0) [VULGAR WINS, 7-4.]
Week 8: Witty (2-3) VS. Cereal_Killa (1-1) [CEREAL_KILLA WINS, 6-3.]
Week 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (6-0) VS. zygote (5-1) [ZYGOTE WINS, 9-7.]
Week 8: Pent uP (4-1) VS. Red glare (4-2) [RED GLARE WINS, 7-5.]
Week 9: Soulstice (3-0) vs. Veritas (2-6) [SOULSTICE WINS, 5-3.]
Week 9: IamBenT (4-1) vs. Pent uP (4-2) [IAMBENT WINS, 7-3.]
Week 9 CONTENDER MATCH: Red Glare (5-2) vs. Adonis (4-1) [RED GLARE WINS, 10-0.]
Week 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: Zygote (6-2) vs. Mike Wrecka (5-3) [ZYGOTE WINS, 11-0.]
Week 10: Adonis (4-2) VS. ZeeDee (3-2) [ZEEDEE WINS, 7-0.]
Week 10 CONTENDER MATCH: King Keith (5-2) VS. IAmBenT (5-1) [IAMBENT WINS, 6-2.]
Week 10: nO goOd! (0-1) VS. Just Write (0-2) [JUST WRITE WINS, 6-3.]
Week 10: Vulgar (2-0) VS. Soulstice (4-0) [VULGAR WINS, 7-3.]
Week 10 CHAMPIONSHIP: zygote (7-1) VS. Red glare (6-2) [ZYGOTE WINS, 5-3.]
Week 10: Mike Wrecka (5-4) VS. Nigma (4-3) [NIGMA WINS, 8-2.]
Week 10 CONTENDER MATCH: Vulgar (3-0) VS. ZeeDee (4-2) [ZEEDEE WINS, 6-2.]
Week 11: Frank (6-2) VS. dead man (2-2) [DEAD MAN WINS, 5-3.]
Week 11 CHAMPIONSHIP: zygote (8-1) VS. IAmBenT (6-1) [ZYGOTE WINS, 5-4.]
Week 12: Zenland (7-4) VS. Mike Wrecka (6-5) [MIKE WRECKA WINS, 6-1.]
Week 12 CHAMPIONSHIP: zygote (9-1) VS. ZeeDee (5-2) [ZEEDEE WINS, 6-0.]
Week 13 CHAMPIONSHIP: Pent uP (7-3) VS. ZeeDee (6-2) [PENT UP WINS, 4-2.]
Week 13: zygote (9-2) VS. Nigma (5-4) [ZYGOTE WINS, 4-1.]
Week 13: trap (0-0) VS. UnoQuatroTres (0-0) [TRAP WINS, 4-2.]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 1: Pent uP (8-3) VS. Soulstice (4-2) [PENT UP DISQUALIFIED FOR RECYCLING].
Round 1: Mike Wrecka (7-5) VS. Witty (3-6) [WITTY WINS, 5-3.]
Round 1: Adonis (6-3) VS. IAmBenT (7-3) [IAMBENT WINS, 6-3.]
Round 2: Witty (4-6) VS. dead man (3-4) [DEAD MAN WINS, 7-4.]
Round 2: Zygote (11-2) VS. Red glare (8-4) [RED GLARE WINS, 5-2.]
Round 2: Frank (7-5) VS. Nigma (6-5) [FRANK WINS, 5-4.]
Semi Finals: Frank (8-5) VS. dead man (5-3) [FRANK DQ FOR ALIAS: RED GLARE.]
Semi Finals: Red glare (9-4) VS. Soulstice (5-2) [RED GLARE DQ FOR ALIAS: FRANK.]
AOWL SEASON 1 CHAMPIONSHIP: Soulstice (6-2) VS. dead man (6-3) DEAD MAN CHAMPS SEASON 1, 7-2!]


Week 1: dead man (0-0) VS. UNFUKWITABLE (0-0) [DEAD MAN WINS, 8-0.]
Week 1: Vulgar (0-0) VS. Adonis (0-0) [VULGAR WINS, 6-4.]
Week 1: Mike Wrecka (0-0) VS. Mr. J (0-0) [MR. J WINS, 9-7.]
Week 2: PancakeBrah (0-0) VS. King Ra (0-0) [KING RA. WINS, 5-3.]
Week 2: Vulgar (1-0) VS. NYCSPITZ (1-0) [VULGAR WINS, 7-5.]
Week 3: Scripter (1-1) vs. Clutter Buck (0-0) [CLUTTER BUCK WINS, 7-0.]
Week 3: Frank (1-1) vs. YDK (1-1) [FRANK WINS, 7-0.]
Week 3: Just Write (1-0) vs. Mike Wrecka (1-1) [JUST WRITE WINS, 6-0.]
Week 3: NYCSPITZ (1-1) vs. Zenland (1-1) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 5-4.]
Week 3: Certain (2-0) vs. patrown/asylum (2-0) [CERTAIN WINS, 6-2.]
Week 4: Clutterbuck (1-0) vs. Adonis (1-1) [ADONIS WINS, 8-6.]
Week 4: King Ra (1-1) vs. Zenland (1-2) [ZENLAND WINS, 6-5.]
Week 5: Mike Wrecka (1-3) vs. Adonis (2-1) [MIKE WRECKA, WINS 7-6.]
Week 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: Certain (4-0) vs. Mr. J (3-1) [MR. J WINS, 7-1.]
Week 5: Split Eight (0-1) vs. Genocide (0-1) [SPLIT EIGHT WINS, 11-1.]
Week 5: Vulgar (2-0) vs. Lexicon (1-1) [VULGAR WINS, 12-2.]
Week 6: Vulgar (3-0) vs. Certain (4-1) [CERTAIN WINS, 7-0.]
Week 6: CONTENDER MATCH: YDK (3-2) vs. Frank (3-2) [FRANK WINS, 5-4.]
Week 7: Vulgar (3-1) vs. PancakeBrah (3-1) [PANCAKEBRAH WINS, 8-1.]
Week 7 CHAMPIONSHIP: Mr. J (5-1) vs. Frank (4-2) [FRANK WINS, 8-2.]
Week 7: Mike Wrecka (2-4) vs. Zenland (2-4) [MIKE WRECKA WINS, 7-1.]
Week 7: CONTENDER MATCH: Certain (5-1) vs. Adonis (3-2) [CERTAIN WINS, 7-0.]
Week 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (5-2) vs. Certain (6-1) [FRANK WINS, 8-0.]
Week 8: Zygote (1-1) vs. ThisIsDam (1-0) [THISISDAM WINS, 5-3.]
Week 8: Vulgar (3-2) vs. Mr. J (5-2) [VULGAR WINS, 6-3.]
Week 8: Just Write (3-1) vs. Diode (2-0) [DIODE WINS, 5-3.]
Week 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (6-2) vs. PancakeBrah (5-1) [PANCAKEBRAH WINS, VIA DQ.]
Week 9: Mr. J (5-3) vs. NYCSPITZ (3-3) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 8-0.]
Week 9: Zygote (1-2) vs. Timeless (1-0) [ZYG WINS, 8-0.]
Week 9: CONTENDER MATCH: Vividlyvague (6-2) vs. Vulgar (4-2) [VULGAR WINS, 7-4.]
Week 10: Certain (7-2) vs. NYCSPITZ (4-3) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 6-0.]
Week 10: Diode (4-0) vs. ThisIsDam (3-0) [DIODE WINS, 5-4.]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 1: Mike Wrecka (5-5) vs. Diode (5-0) [DIODE WINS, 8-2]
Round 2: Frank (7-4) vs. Certain (7-3) [FRANK WINS, 4-3.]
Round 2: Diode (6-0) vs. Vulgar (6-2) [DIODE WINS, 4-3.]
Semi Finals: Diode (7-0) vs. PancakeBrah (8-2) [PANCAKEBRAH WINS, VIA NS]
Semi Finals: Frank (8-4) vs. Vividlyvague (8-3) [FRANK WINS, 6-1.]
AOWL SEASON 2 CHAMPIONSHIP: PancakeBrah (9-2) vs. Frank (9-4) PANCAKEBRAH CHAMPS SEASON 2, 9-0!]


Week 1: sacrifice (0-0) vs. Frank (0-0) [FRANK WINS, 11-1.]
Week 1: Vulgar (0-0) vs. King Ra (0-0) [VULGAR WINS, 5-0.]
Week 1: Objective (0-0) vs. Just Write [JUST WRITE WINS, 6-0.]
Week 1: YDK (0-0) vs. Ink (0-0) [INK WINS, 9-8.]
Week 2: Zygote (1-0) vs. oats (1-0) [OATS WINS, 5-0]
Week 2: Just Write (1-0) vs. PancakeBrah (1-0) [JUST WRITE WINS, 9-1.]
Week 2: Mike Wrecka (1-0) vs. Vividlyvague (1-0) [VIVIDLYVAGUE WINS, 6-5.]
Week 2: Diode (1-0) vs. Adonis (1-0) [ADONIS WINS, 9-7.]
Week 3: Frank (2-0) vs. Ink (2-0) [FRANK WINS, 6-4.]
Week 3: Vulgar (2-0) vs. Adonis (2-0) [VULGAR WINS, 7-6.]
Week 3: Just Write (2-0) vs. patrown (2-0) [JUST WRITE WINS, 9-1.]
Week 3: oats (2-0) vs. timeless (2-0) [OATS WINS, 10-0.]
Week 4: timeless (2-1) vs. Zygote (2-1) [ZYGOTE WINS, 6-0.]
Week 4: Vividlyvague (3-0) vs. Pinot Grij (2-0) [VIVIDLYVAGUE WINS, 6-1.]
Week 4 CONTENDER MATCH: Just Write (3-0) vs. oats (3-0) [OATS WINS, 7-1.]
Week 4: YDK (2-1) vs. Adonis (2-1) [YDK WINS, 5-3.]
Week 4 CONTENDER MATCH: Vulgar (3-0) vs. Frank (3-0) [FRANK WINS, 4-3.]
Week 5 CONTENDER MATCH: zygote (3-1) vs. YDK (3-1) [ZYGOTE WINS, 9-0.
Week 5: timeless (2-2) vs. Mike Wrecka (2-2) [TIMELESS WINS, 5-3.]
Week 5: NYCSPITZ (0-2) vs. PancakeBrah (1-1) [PANCAKEBRAHS WINS, 4-2.]
Week 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (4-0) vs. oats (4-0) vs. Vividlyvague (4-0) [OATS WINS, 3-1-0.]
Week 6 CHAMPIONSHIP: oats (5-0) vs. zygote (4-1) [OATS WINS, 4-3.]
Week 6: Mike Wrecka (2-3) vs. King Ra. (2-3) [KING RA WINS, 5-4.]
Week 7: Brian Bryan (0-0) vs. MMLP (0-0) [SRAL WINS, 7-0.]
Week 7: CONTENDER MATCH: Frank (5-1) vs. King Ra. (3-3) [KING RA WINS, VIA DQ.]
Week 7 CHAMPIONSHIP: oats (6-0) vs. timeless (4-2) [OATS WINS, 3-1.]
Week 7: zygote (4-2) vs. Vividlyvague (4-1) [ZYGOTE WINS, 6-0.]
Week 7: Certain (0-0) vs. rhetoric (0-0) [CERTAIN WINS, 5-3.]
Week 7: NYCSPITZ (0-4) vs. Witty (0-2) [WITTY WINS, 4-2.]
Week 8: zygote (5-2) vs. X. MMLP (0-1) [ZYGOTE WINS, 5-0.]
Week 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: oats (7-0) vs. King Ra. (4-3) [OATS WINS, 5-1.]
Week 8: TheRealWayneBrady (0-0) vs. Zombie (0-0) [ZOMBIE WINS, 4-1.]
Week 8: d0ubt (0-0) vs. Johnathan Mercy (0-0) [JOHNATHAN MERCY WINS, 5-1.]
Week 8: timeless (4-3) vs. Frank (5-2) [FRANK WINS, 5-0.]
Week 8 CONTENDER MATCH: Mike Wrecka (3-4) vs. PancakeBrah (3-2) [PANCAKEBRAH WINS, 4-3.]
Week 9: Certain (1-1) vs. timeless (4-4) [TIMELESS WINS, 5-3.]
Week 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: oats (8-0) vs. PancakeBrah (4-2) [PANCAKEBRAH WINS, 5-4]
Week 9: Johnathan Mercy (1-0) vs. Zombie (1-0) [ZOMBIE WINS, 6-4.]
Week 10 CHAMPIONSHIP: PancakeBrah (5-2) vs. zygote (7-2) [ZYGOTE WINS, 6-0.]
Week 10: Vulgar (4-1) vs. Split Eight (1-2) [SPLIT EIGHT WINS, 4-3.]
Week 10: oats (8-1) vs. Perpendicular (0-0) [PENT UP WINS, 5-4.]
Week 10 CONTENDER MATCH: Just Write (4-2) vs. Zombie (2-0) [ZOMBIE WINS, 5-2.]
Week 10: illergicreaxion (0-0) vs. Frank (6-3) [FRANK WINS, 5-1.]
Week 11: Vulgar (4-2) vs. oats (8-2) [OATS WINS, 5-1.]
Week 11: Vividlyvague (6-3) vs. Certain (2-2) [VIVIDLYVAGUE WINS, 5-1.]
Week 11: Pent uP (1-0) vs. Frank (7-3) [FRANK WINS, 5-3.]
Week 11: Adonis (4-6) vs. Cereal_Killa (1-1) [CEREAL_KILLA WINS, 3-2.]
Week 11 CHAMPIONSHIP: zygote (8-2) vs. Zombie (3-0) [ZOMBIE WINS, 4-3.]
Week 12: Certain (2-3) vs. Vulgar (4-3) [VULGAR WINS, 6-0.]
Week 12: Pent uP (1-1) vs. Adonis (4-7) [ADONIS WINS, 7-2.]
Week 12: Johnathan Mercy (2-2) vs. Soulstice (1-2) [JONATHAN MERCY WINS, 6-2.]
Week 12 CHAMPIONSHIP: Zombie (4-0) vs. Split Eight (3-2) [ZOMBIE WINS, 7-0.]
Week 13: Adonis (5-7) vs. Vulgar (5-3) [ADONIS WINS, 4-1.]
Week 13 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (9-3) vs. Cereal_Killa (3-1) [CEREAL_KILLA WINS, 4-1.]
Week 13: zygote (9-3) vs. Soulstice (1-3) [ZYGOTE WINS, 4-3.]
Week 14 CHAMPIONSHIP: Cereal_Killa (4-1) vs. Johnathan Mercy (4-2) [CEREAL_KILLA WINS, 6-2.]
Week 14 CONTENDER MATCH: Adonis (6-7) vs. zygote (10-3) [ZYGOTE WINS, 6-2.]
Week 16 CHAMPIONSHIP: zygote (12-3) vs. Certain (5-4) [ZYGOTE WINS, 7-1.]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 2: oats (9-3) vs. Certain (6-5) [CERTAIN WINS, 4-3.]
Semi Finals: YDK (5-4) vs. timeless (8-8) [YDK WINS, 5-1.]
Semi Finals: King Ra. (9-7) vs. Certain (7-5) [CERTAIN WINS, 5-0.]
AOWL SEASON 3 CHAMPIONSHIP: Certain (8-5) vs. YDK (6-4) CERTAIN CHAMPS SEASON 3, 8-2!]


Week 1: Pinot Grij (0-0) vs. CopyPat (0-0) [COPYPAT WINS, 8-2.]
Week 1: Certain (0-0) vs. Frank (0-0) [CERTAIN WINS, 7-0]
Week 1: Camp Bell (0-0) vs. YDK [CAMP BELL WINS, 7-4.]
Week 2: Certain (1-0) vs. Deadman (1-0) [CERTAIN WINS, 5-0.]
Week 2: PancakeBrah (1-0) vs. Defiant (1-0) [DEFIANT WINS, 6-0]
Week 2: Mr. J (1-0) vs. Vulgar (1-0) [VULGAR WINS, 6-0.]
Week 2: Frank (0-1) vs. 3PA (0-0) [FRANK WINS, 6-4.]
Week 3 CONTENDER MATCH: Vulgar (2-0) vs. CopyPat (2-0) [COPYPAT WINS, 6-5.]
Week 3 CONTENDER MATCH: Certain (2-0) vs. NYCSPITZ (2-0) [CERTAIN WINS, 4-2.]
Week 3: Soulstice (1-0) vs. Witty (1-0) [WITTY WINS, 4-2.]
Week 4: Mike Wrecka (0-0) vs. Zygote (0-0) [ZYGOTE WINS, 4-3.]
Week 4: NYCSPITZ (2-1) vs. Dead man (2-1) [NYC WINS, 7-2.]
Week 4 CHAMPIONSHIP: Certain (3-0) vs. CopyPat (3-0) [CERTAIN WINS, 6-3.]
Week 5: Zygote (1-0) vs. Dominate 1-0 [DOMINATE WINS, 5-0.]
Week 5: 3PA (2-1) vs. dead man (2-2) [DEAD MAN WINS, 6-3.]
Week 5 CONTENDER MATCH: Mr. J (3-1) vs. UnbornBuddha (3-0) [MR. J WINS, 6-0.]
Week 5: CopyPat (3-1) vs. Soulstice (2-1) [COPYPAT WINS, 5-1.]
Week 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: Certain (4-0) vs. Witty (3-0) [CERTAIN WINS, 7-6.]
Week 6 CHAMPIONSHIP: Certain (5-0) vs Mr. J (4-1) [CERTAIN WINS, 6-0.]
Week 6 CONTENDER MATCH: NYCSPITZ (4-1) vs CopyPat (4-1) [COPYPAT WINS, 6-0.]
Week 6: Witty (3-1) vs UnbornBuddha (3-1) [WITTY WINS, 5-0.]
Week 7 CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH: Certain (6-0) vs. CopyPat (5-1) [CERTAIN WINS, 8-0.]
Week 7 CONTENDER MATCH: Dominate (3-0) vs. dead man (4-2) [DEAD MAN WINS, 7-1.]
Week 7: Vulgar (3-2) vs. kannon (3-3) [VULGAR WINS, 6-0.]
Week 8: Pent uP (1-1) vs. Storyteller (1-1) [PENT UP WINS, 6-0.]
Week 8: Soulstice (2-3) vs. timeless (3-4) [SOULSTICE WINS, 6-1.]
Week 8: NYCSPITZ (5-2) vs. zygote (3-1) [ZYGOTE WINS, 7-2.]
Week 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: Certain (7-0) vs. dead man (5-2) [DEAD MAN WINS, 6-1.]
Week 9: Certain (7-1) vs. Pent uP (2-1) [PENT UP WINS, 4-2.]
Week 9: CopyPat (6-2) vs. Mr. J (5-3) [COPYPAT WINS, 4-3.]
Week 9 CONTENDER MATCH: zygote (4-1) vs. UnbornBuddha (5-2) [ZYGOTE WINS, 4-1.]
Week 10: Mr. J (5-4) vs. UnbornBuddha (5-3) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 5-0.]
Week 10 CONTENDER MATCH: Pent uP (3-1) vs. CopyPat (7-2) [PENT UP WINS, 6-0.]
Week 10: Vulgar (5-3) vs. Frank (3-3) [VULGAR WINS, 6-2.]
Week 10: NYCSPITZ (6-3) vs. Arid (1-1) [ARID WINS, 6-5.]
Week 11 CONTENDER MATCH: Arid (2-1) vs. Certain (8-2) [CERTAIN WINS, 6-0.]
Week 11 CHAMPIONSHIP: Zenland (5-0) vs. Pent uP (4-1) [PENT UP WINS, 5-4]
Week 11: Vulgar (6-3) vs. UnbornBuddha (6-3) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 5-0.]
Week 11: CopyPat (7-3) vs. dead man (6-3) [DEAD MAN WINS, 8-0.]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 1: UnbornBuddha (8-3) vs. Soulstice (3-5) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 4-3.]
Round 2: CopyPat (9-4) vs. NYCSPITZ (8-5) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 4-2)
Round 2: Zenland (6-1) vs. Certain (10-2) [CERTAIN WINS, 5-4.)
SEMIFINALS: UnbornBuddha (10-3) vs. dead man (9-3) [DEAD MAN WINS, 4-0.]
SEMIFINALS: Certain (11-2) vs. NYCSPITZ (9-5) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 5-2]
AOWL SEASON 4 CHAMPIONSHIP: NYCSPITZ (10-5) vs. dead man (10-3) DEAD MAN CHAMPS SEASON 4, 7-3!]


Week 1: Unbornbuddha (0-0) vs. Razah (0-0) [RAZAH WINS, 3-2.]
Week 3: UnbornBuddha (1-1) vs. Mr. J (2-0) [MR. J WINS, 4-1.]
Week 3: Asylum (0-1) vs. Innovator (1-1) [INNO WIN, 3-1.]
Week 5: Contendership: UnbornBuddha (2-2) vs. Asylum (1-2) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 4-2]
Week 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: Ullr (4-0) vs. Razah (3-1) [RAZAH WINS, 5-1.]
Week 6 CONTENDERSHIP MATCH: PancakeBrah (1-1) vs. Adonis (2-0) [DANCAKE WINS, 3-0.]
Week 6 Championship Match: Godcomplex (3-2) vs. Razah (4-1) [GODCOMPLEX WINS, 4-0]
Week 6: sral (0-0) vs. Nigma (1-0) [SRAL WINS, 5-1.]
Week 6: YDK (0-1) vs. Ullr (4-1) [YDK WINS, 5-3.]
Week 7: Nigma (1-1) vs. Adonis (2-1) [NIGMA WINS, 3-1.]
Week 8: 2Tripple0 (2-4) vs. Timeless (1-2) [TIMELESS WINS, 5-0.]
Week 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: UnbornBuddha (5-2) vs. YDK (2-1) [YDK WINS, 6-0.]
Week 8: Flo Real (0-0) vs. Frank (0-0) [FRANK WINS, 7-0.]
WEEK 8 CONTENDERS MATCH: Mr. J (4-1) vs. Nigma (2-1) [NIGMA WINS, 6-2]
Week 8 Championship: God Complex (5-2) vs. YDK 2-1 [YDK WINS, 6-0]
Week 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: YDK (3-1) vs. Nigma (3-1) [NIGMA WINS, 4-0.]
Week 9: UnbornBuddha (5-3) vs. NYCSPITZ (0-0) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 4-0.]
Week 9: Frank (1-0) vs. Mr. J (4-2) [MR. J WINS, 5-1.]
Week 10: Timeless (2-3) vs. Frank (1-1) [FRANK WINS, 5-0.]
Week 10: YDK (3-2) vs. NYCSPITZ (2-1) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 4-0.]
Week 10: 2tripple0 (2-6) vs. MMLP (0-0) [MMLP WINS, 5-0.]
Week 10 CHAMPIONSHIP: Nigma (4-1) vs. Razah (5-2) [NIGMA WINS, 4-2]
Week 11: Razah (5-3) vs NYCSPITZ (3-1) [RAZAH WINS, 6-3.]
Week 11: Vividlyvague (0-0) vs Sovereign (0-0) [VIVIDLYVAGUE WINS, 5-2.]
Week 11: UnbornBuddah (6-3) vs Ullr (4-2) (UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 4-0.]
Week 11 CHAMPIONSHIP: Nigma (5-1) vs Mr. J (6-2) [NIGMA WINS, 5-4.]
Week 12: Frank (2-1) vs. Ullr (4-3) [FRANK WINS, 5-0.]
Week 12: Witty (0-0) vs Dearg (0-0) [WITTY WINS, 3-0.]
Week Twelve: Timeless (2-4) vs. Vividlyvague (1-0) [VIVIDLYVAGUE WINS, 6-4]
Week 12 CHAMPIONSHIP: Nigma (6-1) vs EtH (3-0) [ETH WINS, 4-3.]
Week 13 CHAMPIONSHIP: EtH (4-0) vs. UnbornBuddha (8-3) [ETH WINS, 6-1.]
Week 13: Frank (3-2) vs. Witty (2-1) [WITTY WINS, 6-1.]
Week 13 CONTENDER MATCH: MMLP (3-0) vs. Vividlyvague (2-0) [MMLP WINS, 7-0]
Week 14: Frank (3-3) vs. UnbornBuddha (8-4) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, VIA DQ.]
Week 14 CHAMPIONSHIP: EtH (5-0) vs MMLP (4-0) [ETH WINS, 4-0.]
Week 15 CHAMPIONSHIP: EtH (6-0) vs. Nigma (8-2) [NIGMA WINS, VIA NS.]
Week 16: MMLP (5-1) vs. Adonis (5-2) [ADONIS WINS, 5-0.]
Week 16 CHAMPIONSHIP: Nigma (9-2) vs. The Law (3-0) [NIGMA WINS, 5-0.]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 1: MMLP (5-2) vs. YDK (4-2) [MMLP WINS, 5-3.]
Round 1: Adonis (6-2) vs. Timeless (3-9) [TIMELESS WINS, 4-2.]
Round 1: Asylum (5-2) vs. CopyPat (4-2) [ASYLUM WINS, 5-1.]
Round 2: VividlyVague (5-1) vs. Nigma (10-2) [VIVIDLY VAGUE WINS, 5-0)
Round 2. Asylum (6-2) vs. Mr. J (9-5) [ASYLUM WINS, 4-0.]
Round 2: UnbornBuddha (11-5) vs. MMLP (6-2) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 4-1.]
Semi Finals: Razah (7-4) vs. VividlyVague (6-1) [VIVIDLYVAGUE WINS, 4-1.]
Semi Finals: UnbornBuddha (12-5) vs. Asylum (7-2) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 5-0.]
AOWL SEASON 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: e11even/VividlyVague (7-1) vs. Godcomplex/UnbornBuddha (13-5) UNBORNBUDDHA CHAMPS SEASON 5, 5-0!]


Week 1: Asylum (0-0) vs. Frank (0-0) [FRANK WINS, 7-0.]
Week 1: 2Tripple0 (0-0) vs. UnbornBuddha (0-0) [2TRIPPLE0 WINS, 4-2]
Week 1: Mr. J (0-0) vs. Adonis (0-0) [MR. J WINS, 5-4.]
Week 1: MMLP (0-0) vs. Just Write (0-0) [JUST WRITE WINS, 6-3.]
Week 2: Sral (0-0) vs. JESODIST (0-1) [SRAL WINS, 8-0.]
Week 2: Timeless (1-0) vs. Asylum (0-1) [TIMELESS WINS,7-0.]
Week 2: Frank (1-0) vs. Mr. J (1-0) [FRANK WINS, 8-0.]
Week 2: UnbornBuddha (0-1) vs. Razah (1-0) [RAZAH WINS, 7-3.]
Week 3: JESODIST (0-2) vs. UnbornBuddha (0-2) [GODCOMPLEX WINS, 6-1.]
Week 3: Just Write (2-0) vs. VividlyVague (1-1) [JUST WRITE WINS, 8-0.]
Week 3: Razah (2-0) vs. Mr. J (1-1) [MR. J WINS, 8-0.]
Week 3: The Law (0-0) vs. Breathless (0-0) [BREATHLESS WINS, 6-5.]
Week 3: Frank (2-0) vs. Timeless (2-0) [FRANK WINS, 6-0.]
Week 3: Artifice (0-0) vs. Asylum (0-2) [ASYLUM WINS, 7-2.]
Week 4: Symetrik & Vividly Vague vs. Razah & Just Write [RAZAH & JUST WRITE WIN 5-1]
Week 5: Frank (4-0) vs. Razah (3-1) [FRANK WINS, 7-0.]
Week 5: Just Write (4-0) vs. Mr. J (3-1) [JUST WRITE WINS, 6-1.]
Week 5: Asylum (2-2) vs. Adonis (1-1) [ASYLUM WINS, 4-3.]
Week 6: Artifice (2-1) vs. Razah (3-2) [ARTIFICE WINS, 8-0.]
Week 6: Adverse (0-0) vs. JESODIST (1-4) [ADVERSE WINS, 5-1.]
Week 6: Breathless (1-2) vs. ZeeDee (1-1) [BREATHLESS WINS, 4-3.]
Week 6: UnbornBuddha (2-2) vs. Timeless (2-2) [TIMELESS WINS, 6-1.]
Week 7 CONTENDER MATCH: Just Write (6-0) vs. Timeless (4-1) [TIMELESS WINS, 4-3.]
Week 7: Mr. J (4-2) vs. Artifice (3-1) [ARTIFICE WINS, 7-0.]
Week 8: NYCSPITZ (1-0) vs. Cereal_Killa (0-0) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 5-0.]
Week 8: Adonis (3-2) vs MMLP (2-1) [MMLP WINS, 6-2.]
Week 8 CONTENDER MATCH: Artifice (4-1) vs Just Write (6-1) [ARTIFICE WINS, 5-1.]
Week 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (6-1) vs Timeless (5-1) [TIMELESS WINS, 7-1.]
Week 8: Breathless (2-2) vs. Mr. J (4-3) [BREATHLESS WINS, 4-3.]
Week 9 CONTENDER MATCH: Adverse (3-0) vs. MMLP(3-1) [ADVERSE WINS, 4-1.]
Week 9: Breathless (3-3) vs. Frank (6-2) [BREATHLESS WINS, 5-1.]
Week 9: Asylum (5-3) vs. NYCSPITZ (2-0) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 6-0.]
Week 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: Timeless (6-1) vs. Artifice (5-1) [ARTIFICE WINS, 4-1.]
Week 10: Mr. J (5-4) vs. Adonis (3-4) [MR. J WINS, 4-1.]
Week 10: Timeless (6-2) vs. Frank (6-3) [TIMELESS WINS, 5-0.]
Week 10 CONTENDER MATCH: NYCSPITZ (3-0) vs. Breathless (4-2) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 7-0.]
Week 10: JESODIST (2-6) vs. Witty (0-0) [JESODIST WINS, 6-2.]
Week 10 CHAMPIONSHIP: Artifice (5-1) vs. Adverse (4-0) [ARTIFICE WINS, 5-2.]
Week 11: Adverse (4-1) vs. Breathless (4-3) [ADVERSE WINS, 4-0.]
Week 11: Frank (6-4) vs. Mr. J (6-4) [FRANK WINS, 2-1.]
Week 11 CONTENDER MATCH: Timeless (7-2) vs. Razah (5-3) [RAZAH WINS, 6-1.]
Week 11: Asylum (5-4) vs. Witty (0-1) [WITTY WINS, 6-1.]
Week 11: UnbornBuddha (3-3) vs Jesodist (3-6) [JESODIST WINS, 3-2.]
Week 12: 3PA (0-0) vs. Adonis (4-5) [ADONIS WINS, 3-2.]
WEEK 12 CHAMPIONSHIP: (c)Artifice (7-1) vs. Razah (6-3) [ARTIFICE WINS, 5-3.]
Week 13 CONTENDER MATCH: Mr. J (7-5) vs. Adonis (5-5) [ADONIS WINS, 3-0.]
Week 14 CHAMPIONSHIP: (c)Artifice (9-2) vs. Adonis (6-5) [ARTIFICE WINS, 4-0.]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 1: Frank (8-4) vs. Razah (6-5) [FRANK WINS, 5-0.]
Round 1: Asylum (7-6) vs. NYCSPITZ (4-1) [ASYLUM WINS, 3-2.]
Round 1: Artifice (10-2) vs. MMLP (3-3) [ARTIFICE WINS, 5-0.]
Semi Finals: Artifice (11-2) vs. Frank (9-4) [FRANK WINS, 2-1.]
Semi Finals: Asylum (8-6) vs. UnbornBuddha (6-3) [UNBORNBUDDHA WINS, 3-1.]
AOWL SEASON 6 CHAMPIONSHIP: UnbornBuddha (7-3) vs. Frank (10-4) FRANK CHAMPS SEASON 6, 7-2!]


Season 7/8:
SITE CRASH SEASON VOIDED
Week 1: dead man (0-0) vs Pent uP (0-0) [DEAD MAN WINS, 2-0.]
Week 2: Diablo (0-0) vs. Pent uP (0-1) [PENT UP WINS, 4-0.]
Week 3: Diablo (0-1) vs. NYCSPITZ [DIABLO WINS, 4-2.]
Week 4: Diablo (1-1) vs Asylum [DIABLO WINS, 5-0.]
Week 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: Diablo (2-1) vs Objective [DIABLO WINS, 4-2.]
Week 6: ACTIVATE SELF vs Razah [ACTIVATE SELF WINS, 4-0.]
WEEK 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: ACTIVATE SELF vs Ender [ACTIVATE SELF WINS.]
WEEK 8: Candy vs 2tripple0 [2TRIPPLE0 WINS.]


Week 1: Eviction (0-0)vs MMLP (0-0) MMLP WINS, 5-1.]
Week 1: Hush (0-0) vs. Cereal_Killa (0-0) [HUSH WINS, 7-0.]
Week 1: Pharaohs Army (0-1) vs. SINACOG (0-0) (PHARAOHS ARMY WINS, 8-0.]
Week 2: Mr J. (1-0) vs. MMLP (1-0) [MMLP WINS, 6-1.]
Week 3 CONTENDER MATCH: MMLP (2-0) vs. Concrete (2-0) [CONCRETE WINS, 4-0.]
Week 4 CONTENDER MATCH: MR J (2-1) vs. Pharaohs Army (2-1) [MR J WINS, 6-0.]
Week 4 CHAMPIONSHIP: UNIVERSE (3-0) vs. MMLP (2-1) [UNIVERSE WINS, 3-1.]
Week 4: YDK (0-0) vs DIABLO (0-0) [DIABLO WINS, 5-0.]
Week 5: Cereal_Killa (1-3) VS Objective (1-2) [OBJECTIVE WINS, 4-0.]
Week 5 CONTENDER MATCH: Master Rock (2-2) vs. EVICTION (2-2) [MASTER ROCK WINS, 3-0.]
Week 5 CHAMPIONSHIP: Universe (4-0) vs. Mr. J (3-1) [UNIVERSE WINS, 2-1.]
Week 7: Master Rock (3-3) vs. Mr. J (3-3) [MASTER ROCK, WINS 5-0.]
Week 7 CONTENDERS MATCH: FRAZE (2-0) vs. DIABLO (2-0) [DIABLO WINS, 3-0.]
Week 8 CHAMPIONSHIP: Diablo (3-0) vs. MMLP (5-2) [DIABLO WINS, 3-0.]
Week 8: Objective (2-4) vs. brokenhal0 (1-1) [BROKENHAL0 WINS, 4-0.]
Week 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: Diablo (4-0) vs. Fraze (3-1) [DIABLO WINS, 2-1.]
Week 10: Adverse (2-2) vs. brokenhal0 (2-2) [BROKENHAL0 WINS, 2-1.]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 1: Diablo (6-0) vs. Symetrik (0-0) [DIABLO WINS, 5-2.]
Round 1: Mr. J (3-4) vs. Adverse (3-3) [ADVERSE WINS, 5-1.]
Round 2: Fraze (4-2) vs. Adverse (4-3) [ADVERSE WINS, 3-1.]
Semi Finals: Adverse (5-3) vs. evaD (2-0) [ADVERSE WINS, VIA NS.]
AOWL SEASON 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: brokenHal0 (5-2) vs. Symetrik (0-1) BROKENHALO CHAMPS SEASON 9, 3-0!]


Week 1: Dank (0-0) vs Master Rock (0-0) [DANK WINS, 5-0.]
Week 1: Cereal_Killah (0-0) vs. brokenhal0 (0-0) [BROKENHAL0 WINS, 4-0.]
Week 1: Blue Bayou (0-0) vs. Dominate (0-0) [BLUE BAYOU WINS, 4-3.]
Week 2: Eviction (0-0) vs. Sinacog (0-0) (EVICTION WINS, 4-1.)
Week 2: Dank (1-0) vs. Objective (1-0) [DANK WINS, 3-0.]
Week 2: Adonis (1-0) vs. brokenhal0 (1-0) [BROKENHALO WINS, 4-0.]
Week 3: Eviction (1-0) vs. Blue Bayou (1-0) [EVICTION WINS, 3-0.]
Week 3: Dominate (2-0) vs. brokenhal0 (2-0) [DOMINATE WINS, 4-2.]
Week 4: Eviction (2-0) vs. brokenhal0 (2-1) [EVICTION WINS, 4-0.]
Week 5: Timeless (1-3) vs. NYCSPITZ (0-0) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 4-0.]
Week 5 CONTENDER MATCH: Universe (0-0) vs. Adverse (2-0) [UNIVERSE WINS, 5-0.]
Week 5: Cereal_Killa (0-4) vs. Frank (0-0) [FRANK WINS, 5-1.]
Week 5 CONTENDER MATCH: Dominate (4-0) vs. Eviction (3-0) [TIE]
Week 6: Adonis (2-2) vs. Frank (1-0) [FRANK WINS, 4-0.]
Week 6 CHAMPIONSHIP: Eviction (4-0) vs. Dominate (5-0) vs. Adverse (2-1) [DOMINATE WINS, 4-3-0.]
Week 7 CONTENDER MATCH: Frank (2-0) vs. NYCSPITZ (2-0) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 3-2.]
Week 8: Timeless (1-3) vs. Adverse (2-2) [TIMELESS WINS, 3-0.]
Week 8: Mike Wrecka (0-1) vs. Cereal_Killa (2-5) [MIKE WRECKA WINS, 4-0]
Week 9 CHAMPIONSHIP: NYCSPITZ (4-0) vs. Eviction (6-1) [EVICTION WINS, 4-0.]
Week 9 CONTENDER MATCH: brokenhal0 (4-3) vs. Frank (3-1) [FRANK WINS, 3-1.]
Week 10: Adverse (2-3) vs. NYCSPITZ (4-1) [ADVERSE WINS, 5-0]
Week 10: Cereal_Killa (2-6) vs. Sinacog (0-3) [CEREAL_KILLAH WINS, 3-0.]
Week 10 CONTENDER MATCH: Timeless (3-3) vs. Mike Wrecka (2-1) [MIKE WRECKA WINS, 2-0.]
Week 10 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (4-1) vs. Eviction (7-1) [FRANK WINS, 5-0.]
Week 11: Adverse (3-3) vs. Eviction (7-2) [ADVERSE WINS, 4-2.]
Week 11 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (5-1) vs. Mike Wrecka (3-1) [FRANK WINS, 3-1.]
Week 11 CONTENDER MATCH: Dominate (7-1) vs. dead man (0-0) [DEAD MAN WINS, 2-0.]
Week 12 CONTENDER MATCH: NYCSPITZ (5-2) vs. brokenhal0 (6-4) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 3-0.]
Week 12: Dominate (7-2) vs. Soule (0-0) [DOMINATE WINS, 4-0.]
Week 12 CHAMPIONSHIP: Frank (6-1) vs. dead man (1-0) [DEAD MAN WINS, 5-1.]
Week 13 CONTENDER MATCH: Dominate (8-2) vs. Eviction (8-3) [EVICTION WINS, 3-0.]
Week 13: Soule (0-1) vs. Frank (6-2) vs. dead man (2-0) [FRANK WINS, 4-2-0.]
Week 13 CHAMPIONSHIP: Universe (1-0) vs. NYCSPITZ (6-2) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 3-1.]
Week 14 CHAMPIONSHIP: NYCSPITZ (7-2) vs. Eviction (9-3) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 4-0.]
Week 14: Master Rock (5-7) vs. Rawn MD (1-0) [MASTER ROCK WINS, 4-0.]
Week 14 CONTENDER MATCH: Frank (7-2) vs. brokenhal0 (7-5) [FRANK WINS, 4-0.]
Week 14: Dominate (8-3) vs. Sinacog (0-6) [DOMINATE WINS, 3-0.]
Week 15 CONTENDER MATCH: Universe (1-1) vs. Dominate (9-3) [UNIVERSE WINS, VIA FORFEIT]
Week 15: Adverse (6-4) vs. Nigma (0-0) [ADVERSE WINS, 5-2.]
Week 15: Mike Wrecka (3-2) vs. Rawn MD (1-1) [MIKE WRECKA WINS, 4-2.]
Week 15 CHAMPIONSHIP: NYCSPITZ (8-2) vs. Frank (8-2) [NYCSPITZ WINS, 3-2.]
Week 16 CHAMPIONSHIP: Universe (2-1) vs. NYCSPITZ (9-2) [UNIVERSE WINS, VIA NS.)
Week 16: Frank (8-3) vs. dead man (4-1) [DOUBLE NS]
PLAYOFFS!

Round 1: Frank (8-4) vs. brokenhal0 (7-7) [FRANK WINS, 3-0.]
Round 1: Dominate (9-5) vs. Mike Wrecka (5-2) [DOMINATE WINS, 4-1.]
Semi Finals: Eviction (11-4) vs. Frank (9-4) [FRANK WINS, 4-0.]
AOWL SEASON 10 CHAMPIONSHIP: Dominate (10-5) vs. Frank (10-4) FRANK CHAMPS SEASON 10, VIA FORFEIT!]


XI WK II: Quill (1-0) vs. sral (1-0) (SRAL WINS 5-2)
XI WK II: Universe (1-0) vs. Scar (0-1) (UNIVERSE WINS 5-1)
XI WK III: Diablo (2-0) vs. brokenhal0 (2-0) (DIABLO WINS 6-0)
XI WK III: Universe (2-0) vs. Frank (0-0) (UNIVERSE WINS 5-2)
XI WK III: Pharaohs Army (0-0) vs. symetrik (0-0) (TIE)
XI WK V: brokenhal0 (2-2) vs. Universe (4-0) (UNIVERSE WINS 5-0)
XI WK V: Scar (2-2) vs. Cereal (4-0) (SCAR WINS 5-0)
XI WK VI: Civil Rawr xD (1-3) vs. Dope girl (2-2) (CIVIL RAWR XD WINS 4-1)
XI WK VI: Eviction (1-1) vs. Universe (5-0) (UNIVERSE WINS 5-0)
XI WK VI: Symetrik (3-0) vs. Cereal Killer (4-1) (SYMETRIK WINS 3-0)
XI WK VII #1 Contender Match-Up: Soule (0-0) vs. Diablo (6-0) (DIABLO WINS 6-3)
XI WK VII: brokenhal0 (3-3) vs. Pharaohs Army (3-1) (BROKENHAL0 WINS 3-2)
XI WK VII: Master Rock (5-1) vs. Cereal (4-2) (MASTER ROCK WINS 3-1)
XI WK VII: #1 Contender Match-Up: Master Rock (6-1) vs. Pharaohs Army (3-2) [MASTER ROCK WINS!]
XI WK VIII: Symetrik (5-0) vs. brokenhal0 (4-3) [BROKENHAL0 WINS 3-2!]
XI WK IX: Championship Match-Up: Diablo (8-0) vs. Master Rock (7-1) [DIABLO CHAMPS!]
SZN XI Semi-Finals: Diablo (9-0) vs. brokenhal0 (8-3) [DIABLO WINS 5-2]
SZN XI Championship: Diablo (10-0) vs. Master Rock (8-3) vs. Universe (6-0) [DIABLO CHAMPS SZN XI!]

__________________
VETWORK

Last edited by Frank; 11-26-2023 at 02:52 PM. Reason: UPDATED 11.26.23
Frank is offline  
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 04:00 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.5
Copyright ©2000 - 2024, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
User Alert System provided by Advanced User Tagging (Lite) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2024 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
Google+